|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.RAJD RZESZOWSKI 09.-11. 08. 2012 |
ŠTARTOVÁ LISTINA PRE 3.ETAPU | ||
DMACK Tyres Rally 2012 - Majstrovstvá Slovenska 2 | ||
TRIEDA 2 |
Štč | Súťažiaci | Jazdec/Spolujazdec | Štát | Auto | SkTr | Priorita | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOTOS DYNAMIC RALLY TEAM | Kajetan KAJETANOWICZ JarosÂław BARAN | POL POL | SUBARU Impreza RT | 2 | ASN | 09:30 |
2 | Styllex Motorsport | Jozef BÉREŠPetr STARÝ | SVK CZE | SKODA Fabia S2000 | 2 | ASN | 09:31 |
3 | PLATINUM RALLY TEAM | MichaÂł BĂŠBENEK Grzegorz BĂŠBENEK | POL POL | PEUGEOT 207 Super 2000 | 2 | ASN | 09:32 |
5 | LUK RUVILLE TEAM | Tomasz KUCHAR Daniel DYMURSKI | POL POL | SUBARU Impreza | 2 | ASN | 09:34 |
6 | RUFA SPORT PEUGEOT SPORT POLSK | Grzegorz GRZYB Daniel SIATKOWSKI | POL POL | PEUGEOT 207 Super 2000 | 2 | ASN | 09:35 |
10 | A-Team | Maciej RZEÂŹNIK PrzemysÂław MAZUR | POL POL | PEUGEOT 207 Super 2000 | 2 | 09:39 | |
ŠTARTOVÁ LISTINA PRE 2.ETAPU | ||
DMACK Tyres Rally 2012 - Majstrovstvá Slovenska 2 | ||
TRIEDA 2 |
Štč | Súťažiaci | Jazdec/Spolujazdec | Štát | Auto | SkTr | Priorita | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOTOS DYNAMIC RALLY TEAM | Kajetan KAJETANOWICZ JarosÂław BARAN | POL POL | SUBARU Impreza RT | 2 | ASN | 08:00 |
6 | RUFA SPORT PEUGEOT SPORT POLSK | Grzegorz GRZYB Daniel SIATKOWSKI | POL POL | PEUGEOT 207 Super 2000 | 2 | ASN | 08:01 |
3 | PLATINUM RALLY TEAM | MichaÂł BĂŠBENEK Grzegorz BĂŠBENEK | POL POL | PEUGEOT 207 Super 2000 | 2 | ASN | 08:02 |
5 | LUK RUVILLE TEAM | Tomasz KUCHAR Daniel DYMURSKI | POL POL | SUBARU Impreza | 2 | ASN | 08:04 |
2 | Styllex Motorsport | Jozef BÉREŠPetr STARÝ | SVK CZE | SKODA Fabia S2000 | 2 | ASN | 08:05 |
10 | A-Team | Maciej RZEÂŹNIK PrzemysÂław MAZUR | POL POL | PEUGEOT 207 Super 2000 | 2 | 08:06 | |
ŠTARTOVÁ LISTINA PRE 1.ETAPU | ||
DMACK Tyres Rally 2012 - Majstrovstvá Slovenska 2 | ||
TRIEDA 2 |
Štč | Súťažiaci | Jazdec/Spolujazdec | Štát | Auto | SkTr | Priorita | Čas |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOTOS DYNAMIC RALLY TEAM | Kajetan KAJETANOWICZ JarosÂław BARAN | POL POL | SUBARU Impreza RT | 2 | ASN | 19:00 |
2 | Styllex Motorsport | Jozef BÉREŠPetr STARÝ | SVK CZE | SKODA Fabia S2000 | 2 | ASN | 19:01 |
3 | PLATINUM RALLY TEAM | MichaÂł BĂŠBENEK Grzegorz BĂŠBENEK | POL POL | PEUGEOT 207 Super 2000 | 2 | ASN | 19:02 |
5 | LUK RUVILLE TEAM | Tomasz KUCHAR Daniel DYMURSKI | POL POL | SUBARU Impreza | 2 | ASN | 19:04 |
6 | RUFA SPORT PEUGEOT SPORT POLSK | Grzegorz GRZYB Daniel SIATKOWSKI | POL POL | PEUGEOT 207 Super 2000 | 2 | ASN | 19:05 |
10 | A-Team | Maciej RZEÂŹNIK PrzemysÂław MAZUR | POL POL | PEUGEOT 207 Super 2000 | 2 | 19:09 | |